Inscritos Formulario

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
MODELO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ORC 3ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ CN ALTEA
2 ORC 4NEDESP1672 ALITAN 3
MANZANITA QUARTER TONNER JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE DENIA
3 ORC OPENNEDESP9317 NEWKOTE
DUFOUR 40 OSCAR CHULVI SANCHO OSCAR CHULVI RCNV
4 ORC 1ESPESP 4225 Pez de Abril
CMSA
Swan 42 Jose Maria Meseguer Huertas Jose Maria Meseguer CN.Portman
5 ORC 1ESPESP9400 RATS ON FIRE
SWAN 45 RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CNAM
6 ORC 2ESPESP-10206 KUNDAKA-ELITE SAILS
KUNDAKA
SINERGIA 40 SINERGIA RACING GROUO JOSE COELLO R.C.R.CARTAGENA
7 ORC 1GERGER 4251 dralion
ClubSwan42 Pit Finis In den Birken 16 Pit Finis Düsseldorfer Yachtclub DYC
8 ORC 3ESPESP8267 vell mari V
AIRLAN AERMEC
X37 JUAN CABRER Teo Matheu r.c.n.p.
9 ORC 2ESPESP 9046 VITHAS HOSPITALES-AL KEVIR
FIRST 40 RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE
10 ORC OPENFINFin11826 SopuDos
Azuree 41 Jorma Nuutinen Jorma Nuutinen real Club Torrevija
11 ORC OPENESPESP 5743 TEMPTRESS DOS
FURIA 32 RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RCNV
12 ORC 3ESPESP 8707 Porfin 3
X35 Millán Alvarez-Miranda Navarro Millán Alvarez-Miranda Navarro RCNV
13 ORC 2ESPESP 10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
RODMAN 42 PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
14 ORC 2ESPESP5121 Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
FIRST 40.7 Universitat Politècnica de València Marc García Ávila RCN Valencia
15 ORC 1ESPESP1234 PHONEMOVIL
PHONEMOVIL
DK46 INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT R.C.N.VALENCIA
16 ORC OPENESPESP5531 JAMES CAIRD
DECISION 7.5 julian vico rentero julian vico rentero RCNV
17 ORC 1ESPESP8137 NADIR
SWAN 42 PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
18 ORC 2ESPESP-8323 GRUPO EUROATOMIZADO
GRAND SOLEIL 40 FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO R.C.N.CASTELÓN
19 ORC OPENESPESP-9543 CARLUCHO
DUFOUR 365 PASCUAL BALAGUER ARRUFAT PASCUAL BALAGUER ARRUFAT R.C.N.VALENCIA
20 ORC 3ESPESP-9698 DEFENDER
HANSE 400 PABLO VAÑÓ MARTINEZ PABLO VAÑÓ MARTINEZ R.C.N.VALENCIA
21 ORC 4ESPESP-2937 RETI
BENETEAU FIRST 35s5 XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER R.C.N.VALENCIA
22 ORC OPENESPESP-8861 NOVEMBER
GRAND SOLEIL 40 ALFONSO SABATER ALFONSO SABATER R.C.N.VALENCIA
23 SPORTBOATESPESP-551 UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
SONAR JOAN TAMARIT JOAN TAMARIT CLUB NAUTICO UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
24 ORC 3ESPESP-8878 ZAS SAILING
Grnad Soleil 37 Carlos / Jose Luis Frances Jose Luis Frances Real Club Nautico de Valencia
25 ORC 1ESPGBR-744R Aquarelle 1
CW 44 ARTURO MESEGUER ARTURO MESEGUER R.C.N.VALENCIA
26 ORC 4ESPESP-1474 Formidable
Drac one toner VICENTE MESEGUER VICENTE MESEGUER R.C.N.VALENCIA
27 ORC OPENESPESP-10301 RODER
TORNADO 31 RAFEL CHIRIVELLA BLANES RAFEL CHIRIVELLA R.C.N.VALENCIA
28 ORC OPENNEDESP-5113 CIENTOTRECE
SUN ODISSEY JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO R.C.N.VALENCIA
29 ORC 1ESPESP-4496 LLEVANT BLAU REGATA
Farr 39 JOSE ANTONIO VIVES
30 ORC 2ESPESP6619 MAJOCHE
FIRST 40.7 ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA R.C.N.VALENCIA
31 ORC 2ESPESP6810 GENIO 4
FIRST 40.7 JAVIER DE TOMAS JAVIER DE TOMÁS R.C.N.VALENCIA
32 ORC 1ESPESP-10545 BRUJO
SWAN 45 ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA R.C.N.V.
33 ORC 1ITAESP-17 AVIS
SLY 47 Óscar Bou Bou Óscar Bou Bou R.C.N. CASTELLÓN
34 ORC 1ESPEsp 10222 Porron IX
Clínicas dr Senis
Swan45 Luis Senis Luís Senis RCNValencia
35 ORC 1ESPESP 10520 MOONDANCE
SHIPMAN 50 Luis RAMADA Luis GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCNVALENCIA
36 ORC OPENFRAESP-7932 PESTAÑEO
ARCHAMBAULT 35 JAVIER MORENO MOYA JAVIER MORENO MOYA RCN VALENCIA
37 ORC 1ESPNED 342 Adrian Hoteles Macaronesia
La Gomera, Islas Canarias, Adrian Hoteles
Sydney 43 GTS Jardines de Nivaria SL Daniel Adrian Actividades Nauticas de Tenerife
38 ORC 4ESPESP 8185 SAONA
Dufour 34 Gonzalo Calvo Piera Gonzalo Calvo Piera RCNV
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP 4225 Pez de Abril
CMSA
Jose Maria Meseguer Huertas Jose Maria Meseguer CN.Portman
2 ESPESP9400 RATS ON FIRE
RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CNAM
3 GERGER 4251 dralion
Pit Finis In den Birken 16 Pit Finis Düsseldorfer Yachtclub DYC
4 ESPESP1234 PHONEMOVIL
PHONEMOVIL
INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT R.C.N.VALENCIA
5 ESPESP8137 NADIR
PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
6 ESPGBR-744R Aquarelle 1
ARTURO MESEGUER ARTURO MESEGUER R.C.N.VALENCIA
7 ESPESP-4496 LLEVANT BLAU REGATA
JOSE ANTONIO VIVES
8 ESPESP-10545 BRUJO
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA R.C.N.V.
9 ITAESP-17 AVIS
Óscar Bou Bou Óscar Bou Bou R.C.N. CASTELLÓN
10 ESPEsp 10222 Porron IX
Clínicas dr Senis
Luis Senis Luís Senis RCNValencia
11 ESPESP 10520 MOONDANCE
Luis RAMADA Luis GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCNVALENCIA
12 ESPNED 342 Adrian Hoteles Macaronesia
La Gomera, Islas Canarias, Adrian Hoteles
Jardines de Nivaria SL Daniel Adrian Actividades Nauticas de Tenerife
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP-10206 KUNDAKA-ELITE SAILS
KUNDAKA
SINERGIA RACING GROUO JOSE COELLO R.C.R.CARTAGENA
2 ESPESP 9046 VITHAS HOSPITALES-AL KEVIR
RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE
3 ESPESP 10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
4 ESPESP5121 Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
Universitat Politècnica de València Marc García Ávila RCN Valencia
5 ESPESP-8323 GRUPO EUROATOMIZADO
FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO R.C.N.CASTELÓN
6 ESPESP6619 MAJOCHE
ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA R.C.N.VALENCIA
7 ESPESP6810 GENIO 4
JAVIER DE TOMAS JAVIER DE TOMÁS R.C.N.VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ CN ALTEA
2 NEDESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE DENIA
3 ESPESP8267 vell mari V
AIRLAN AERMEC
JUAN CABRER Teo Matheu r.c.n.p.
4 ESPESP 8707 Porfin 3
Millán Alvarez-Miranda Navarro Millán Alvarez-Miranda Navarro RCNV
5 ESPESP-9698 DEFENDER
PABLO VAÑÓ MARTINEZ PABLO VAÑÓ MARTINEZ R.C.N.VALENCIA
6 ESPESP-2937 RETI
XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER R.C.N.VALENCIA
7 ESPESP-8878 ZAS SAILING
Carlos / Jose Luis Frances Jose Luis Frances Real Club Nautico de Valencia
8 ESPESP-1474 Formidable
VICENTE MESEGUER VICENTE MESEGUER R.C.N.VALENCIA
9 ESPESP 8185 SAONA
Gonzalo Calvo Piera Gonzalo Calvo Piera RCNV
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 NEDESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE DENIA
2 ESPESP-2937 RETI
XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER R.C.N.VALENCIA
3 ESPESP-1474 Formidable
VICENTE MESEGUER VICENTE MESEGUER R.C.N.VALENCIA
4 ESPESP 8185 SAONA
Gonzalo Calvo Piera Gonzalo Calvo Piera RCNV
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 NEDESP9317 NEWKOTE
OSCAR CHULVI SANCHO OSCAR CHULVI RCNV
2 FINFin11826 SopuDos
Jorma Nuutinen Jorma Nuutinen real Club Torrevija
3 ESPESP 5743 TEMPTRESS DOS
RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RCNV
4 ESPESP5531 JAMES CAIRD
julian vico rentero julian vico rentero RCNV
5 ESPESP-9543 CARLUCHO
PASCUAL BALAGUER ARRUFAT PASCUAL BALAGUER ARRUFAT R.C.N.VALENCIA
6 ESPESP-8861 NOVEMBER
ALFONSO SABATER ALFONSO SABATER R.C.N.VALENCIA
7 ESPESP-10301 RODER
RAFEL CHIRIVELLA BLANES RAFEL CHIRIVELLA R.C.N.VALENCIA
8 NEDESP-5113 CIENTOTRECE
JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO R.C.N.VALENCIA
9 FRAESP-7932 PESTAÑEO
JAVIER MORENO MOYA JAVIER MORENO MOYA RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP-551 UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
JOAN TAMARIT JOAN TAMARIT CLUB NAUTICO UN MAR SIN BARRERAS